Fach­schaften

Bildnerisches Gestalten

Raphael Burger, Alexandre Cottier, Irmtraud Eicher, Karin Furrer, Susanne Schmidt Fenchel, Reta Schudel, Laura Straub, Therese Vögtlin

Biologie

Arco Brunner, Sara Hertner, Helle Schwyzer, Evelyn Sonderer, Paul Walser-Schwyzer

Chemie

Lea Gemperle, Esther Lenherr, Dieter Schwickert

Deutsch

Sabine Abt, Peter Boller, Thomas Fertek, Miriam Kienast, Elvira Matumona-Rothlin, Nicole Morlet Widmer, Romy Pirker Ferrara, Andreas Salvisberg, Petra Schmitt-Rätsch, Brigitte Schüller, Andrea Stuhner, Magdalena Willi

Englisch

Sabine Abt, Andrea Bossard, Thomas Fertek, Jack Hatchman, Myriam Horat, Andrea Keller, Corinne Kobel, Vreni Landert, Judith Lanka, Thomas Spörri, Samuel Watson

Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch

Larissa Birrer, Stephanie Boujon, Tiziana De Filippo, Justine Engel, Nicole Farlitto, Helga Fetz, Ruth Helfenstein, Mireille Huguenin, Dominique Kerhuel, Sandra Maranto, Cristina Martinez Torres, Marie Filomena Messner-Termine, Michèle Meyer, Jenny Oertle, Cinthia Vanessa Palma Sanchez Meier, Nicole Schenkel-Müller, Cinzia Vezzoni Kamenar, Myriam Wunderli

Geographie

Silvan Haug, Nina Laely, Patrick Stettler, Jonas Zimmermann

Geschichte

Patrick Burger, Andreas Kaiser, Peter Künzler, Jenny Oertle, Romy Pirker Ferrara, Lara Schweizer, Nathanaël Weber

Latein

Andreas Kaiser, Iris Karahusic, Petra Schmitt-Rätsch, Jessica Schuhmacher

Mathematik

Susanne Brand, Roland Carlen, Rita Franzetti, Fabian Frei, Georg Gross Fontana, André Kaufmann, Katharina Merz, Tatjana Miladinovic, Stefan Moser, Gabriele Neyer, Jacob Steiner, Marinko Veselcic, Gideon Villiger, Martin Waber

Musik

Patrick Berger, Patric Birrer, Dominik Burger, Murat Cevik, Charlotte Dentan, Bernhard Göttert, Regula Gutiérrez, Veronika Haller, Isabelle Imperatori, Elena Kisseljow, Deborah Mäder, Markus Metzler, Jacqueline Oesch, Junichi Onaka, Johannes Platz, Florian Reichle, David Sautter, Mario Schenker, Raffael Schwalt, Melinda Stocker, Bernhard Weber, Thomas Weber, Soon-Kee Woo

Physik

Kavian Davallou, Patrick Ehrismann, Barbara Gränz, Florian Leupold, Andreas Lichtenberger, David Menzi

Sport

Caroline de Capitani, Karin Hardegger, Jeanne Jaros, David Kobel, David Lüthy, Simon Suter

Wirtschaft und Recht

David Jäger, Sophie Michèle Marti-Cachat, Deborah Paoletti