Fach­schaften

Bildnerisches Gestalten

Sarina Admaty, Alexandre Cottier, Karin Furrer, Karin Kurzmeyer, Jérémy Rebord, Isabelle Rogger, Susanne Schmidt Fenchel, Laura Straub, Zita Strübi

Biologie

Hannah Bruderer, Sirine El Houry Mignan, Helle Schwyzer, Evelyn Sonderer, Paul Walser-Schwyzer

Chemie

Lea Gemperle, Stefanie Jörg, Thomas Kälin, Esther Lenherr, Dieter Schwickert

Deutsch

Sabine Abt, Ramona Breu, Thomas Fertek, Miriam Kienast, Marzell Küttel, Elvira Matumona-Rothlin, Nicole Morlet Widmer, Kerstin Peschke, Romy Pirker Ferrara, Andreas Salvisberg, Petra Schmitt-Rätsch, Jessica Schuhmacher, Brigitte Schüller, Joel Strassberg, Andrea Stuhner, Nina Thomas, Magdalena Willi

Englisch

Sabine Abt, Andrea Bossard, Thomas Fertek, Regula Gass, Myriam Horat, Andrea Keller, Corinne Kobel, Vreni Landert, Catarina Mettler, Samuel Watson

Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch

Fatma Buhurcu, Nicole Farlitto, Joëlle Gort, Célia Günther, Mireille Huguenin, Dominique Kerhuel, Simon Kummer, Sandra Maranto, Marie Filomena Messner-Termine, Jenny Oertle, Lia Ojanguren, Cinthia Vanessa Palma Sanchez Meier, Vanessa Prada Obes, Nicole Schenkel-Müller, Alexandra Sotirakis, Isabel Werren

Geographie

Tanja Frei, Silvan Haug, Patrick Stettler, Jonas Zimmermann

Geschichte

Patrick Burger, Elena Costa, Fabian Grütter, Peter Künzler, Lukas Nyffenegger, Jenny Oertle, Romy Pirker Ferrara, Nathanaël Weber

Latein

Yannick Baldassarre, Andreas Kaiser, Iris Karahusic, Petra Schmitt-Rätsch

Mathematik

Susanne Brand, Roland Carlen, Yonatan Christoph-Wyler, Fabian Frei, Georg Gross Fontana, Therese Hauser, Stefan Moser, Gabriele Neyer, Moritz Otth, Harald Pierhöfer, Dario Andrin Rechsteiner, Jacob Steiner, Jessika Walter

Musik

Yven Badstuber, Patrick Berger, Murat Cevik, Deborah Christen, Aljaz Cvirn, Charlotte Dentan, Stefan Erl, Linda Frigg, Bernhard Göttert, Marcin Grochowina, Isabelle Imperatori, Markus Metzler, Jacqueline Oesch, Junichi Onaka, Florian Reichle, David Sautter, Mario Schenker, Luis-Alberto Schneider, Raffael Schwalt, Melinda Stocker, Bernhard Weber, Thomas Weber, Soon-Kee Woo

Physik

Patrick Ehrismann, Barbara Gränz, Benjamin Kuhn, Florian Leupold, Andreas Lichtenberger

Sport

Caroline de Capitani, Karin Hardegger, Jeanne Jaros, David Kobel, David Lüthy, Dominik Schlegel, Simon Suter

Wirtschaft und Recht

Alexa Martina Bezel, David Jäger, Christof Leuenberger, Sophie Michèle Marti-Cachat, Deborah Paoletti