Fach­schaften

Bildnerisches Gestalten

Alexandre Cottier, Karin Furrer, Isabelle Rogger, Susanne Schmidt Fenchel, Laura Straub, Zita Strübi

Biologie

Sirine El Houry Mignan, Helle Schwyzer, Evelyn Sonderer, Paul Walser-Schwyzer, Marion Zahner

Chemie

Lea Gemperle, Stefanie Jörg, Esther Lenherr, Dieter Schwickert

Deutsch

Sabine Abt, Thomas Fertek, Miriam Kienast, Elvira Matumona-Rothlin, Nicole Morlet Widmer, Romy Pirker Ferrara, Andreas Salvisberg, Petra Schmitt-Rätsch, Brigitte Schüller, Joel Strassberg, Andrea Stuhner, Magdalena Willi

Englisch

Sabine Abt, Andrea Bossard, Thomas Fertek, Myriam Horat, Andrea Keller, Corinne Kobel, Vreni Landert, Catarina Mettler, Samuel Watson

Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch

Fatma Buhurcu, Nicole Farlitto, Joëlle Gort, Célia Günther, Mireille Huguenin, Dominique Kerhuel, Simon Kummer, Sandra Maranto, Marie Filomena Messner-Termine, Jenny Oertle, Lia Ojanguren, Cinthia Vanessa Palma Sanchez Meier, Vanessa Prada Obes, Nicole Schenkel-Müller, Alexandra Sotirakis, Cinzia Vezzoni Kamenar, Isabel Werren, Myriam Wunderli

Geographie

Tanja Frei, Sandra Gut, Silvan Haug, Nina Laely, Patrick Stettler, Jonas Zimmermann

Geschichte

Patrick Burger, Elena Costa, Andreas Kaiser, Peter Künzler, Lukas Nyffenegger, Jenny Oertle, Romy Pirker Ferrara, Magdalena Rühl Bommer, Nathanaël Weber

Latein

Yannick Baldassarre, Andreas Kaiser, Iris Karahusic, Petra Schmitt-Rätsch

Mathematik

Susanne Brand, Roland Carlen, Fabian Frei, Georg Gross Fontana, André Kaufmann, Theresa Luternauer, Stefan Moser, Gabriele Neyer, Moritz Otth, Harald Pierhöfer, Jacob Steiner, Jessika Walter

Musik

Patrick Berger, Patric Birrer, Murat Cevik, Charlotte Dentan, Stefan Erl, Linda Frigg, Bernhard Göttert, Marcin Grochowina, Isabelle Imperatori, Deborah Mäder, Markus Metzler, Jacqueline Oesch, Junichi Onaka, Florian Reichle, David Sautter, Mario Schenker, Luis-Alberto Schneider, Raffael Schwalt, Melinda Stocker, Petrin Töndury, Bernhard Weber, Thomas Weber, Soon-Kee Woo

Physik

Patrick Ehrismann, Barbara Gränz, Benjamin Kuhn, Florian Leupold, Andreas Lichtenberger

Sport

Caroline de Capitani, Karin Hardegger, Jeanne Jaros, David Kobel, David Lüthy, Simon Suter, Céline Welti

Wirtschaft und Recht

David Jäger, Christof Leuenberger, Sophie Michèle Marti-Cachat, Deborah Paoletti